DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

WIPRO

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

WIPRONSE · Equity

189.84−0.57 (−0.30%)

Session

Open194.50
High197.25
Low188.63
Prev close190.41
VWAP192.24
Volume2.77Cr
Circuit170.86 – 208.82

Book

0 / 34.4K
BidAsk
189.8434.4K
no two-way quote
0depth34.4K

Ticket

paper
WIPRO NSE · equity
WIPRO LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 189.84Vol 2.77Cr
crosses ask
Ref 189.84
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹190
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.