DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

VOLTAS

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

VOLTASNSE · Equity

950.00−39.10 (−3.95%)

Session

Open990.20
High993.90
Low939.20
Prev close989.10
VWAP953.88
Volume5.69L
Circuit855.00 – 1,045.00

Book

0 / 64
BidAsk
950.0064
no two-way quote
0depth64

Ticket

paper
VOLTAS NSE · equity
VOLTAS LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 950.00Vol 5.69L
crosses ask
Ref 950.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹950
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.