DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

VMM

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

VMMNSE · Equity

87.35−0.64 (−0.73%)

Session

Open87.99
High88.10
Low84.90
Prev close87.99
VWAP85.91
Volume1.30Cr
Circuit78.62 – 96.08

Book

0 / 5.2K
BidAsk
87.355.2K
no two-way quote
0depth5.2K

Ticket

paper
VMM NSE · equity
VISHAL MEGA MART LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 87.35Vol 1.30Cr
crosses ask
Ref 87.35
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹87
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.