DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

VEDL

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

VEDLNSE · Equity

226.50−8.35 (−3.56%)

Session

Open230.60
High232.00
Low223.35
Prev close234.85
VWAP225.56
Volume1.12Cr
Circuit203.85 – 249.15

Book

0 / 5.5K
BidAsk
226.505.5K
no two-way quote
0depth5.5K

Ticket

paper
VEDL NSE · equity
VEDANTA LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 226.50Vol 1.12Cr
crosses ask
Ref 226.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹227
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.