DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

VBL

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

VBLNSE · Equity

395.10−5.70 (−1.42%)

Session

Open404.40
High404.40
Low385.80
Prev close400.80
VWAP391.24
Volume41.05L
Circuit355.60 – 434.60

Book

132 / 0
BidAsk
395.10132
no two-way quote
132depth0

Ticket

paper
VBL NSE · equity
VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 395.10Ask —Vol 41.05L
crosses ask
Ref 395.10
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹395
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.