DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

UNIONBANK

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

UNIONBANKNSE · Equity

178.90−3.95 (−2.16%)

Session

Open183.00
High183.59
Low177.66
Prev close182.85
VWAP179.47
Volume1.22Cr
Circuit161.01 – 196.79

Book

5.4K / 0
BidAsk
178.905.4K
no two-way quote
5.4Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
UNIONBANK NSE · equity
UNION BANK OF INDIA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 178.90Ask —Vol 1.22Cr
crosses ask
Ref 178.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹179
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.