DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

UJJIVANSFB

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

UJJIVANSFBNSE · Equity

58.10−3.89 (−6.28%)

Session

Open61.28
High61.28
Low56.00
Prev close61.99
VWAP57.92
Volume3.36Cr
Circuit52.29 – 63.91

Book

0 / 1.27L
BidAsk
58.101.27L
no two-way quote
0depth1.27L

Ticket

paper
UJJIVANSFB NSE · equity
UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANK
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 58.10Vol 3.36Cr
crosses ask
Ref 58.10
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹58
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.