DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

TMPV

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

TMPVNSE · Equity

264.60−5.40 (−2.00%)

Session

Open270.00
High270.55
Low259.35
Prev close270.00
VWAP262.69
Volume1.05Cr
Circuit238.15 – 291.05

Book

34 / 0
BidAsk
264.6034
no two-way quote
34depth0

Ticket

paper
TMPV NSE · equity
TATA MOTORS PASS VEH LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 264.60Ask —Vol 1.05Cr
crosses ask
Ref 264.60
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹265
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.