DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

TATAPOWER

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

TATAPOWERNSE · Equity

348.10−5.40 (−1.53%)

Session

Open353.00
High353.00
Low340.30
Prev close353.50
VWAP344.37
Volume41.81L
Circuit313.30 – 382.90

Book

0 / 21.3K
BidAsk
348.1021.3K
no two-way quote
0depth21.3K

Ticket

paper
TATAPOWER NSE · equity
TATA POWER CO LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 348.10Vol 41.81L
crosses ask
Ref 348.10
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹348
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.