DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

TATACONSUM

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

TATACONSUMNSE · Equity

963.90+4.10 (+0.43%)

Session

Open956.60
High968.60
Low948.90
Prev close959.80
VWAP956.72
Volume14.75L
Circuit867.55 – 1,060.25

Book

0 / 147
BidAsk
963.90147
no two-way quote
0depth147

Ticket

paper
TATACONSUM NSE · equity
TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 963.90Vol 14.75L
crosses ask
Ref 963.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹964
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.