DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SWIGGY

closed07:30IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SWIGGYNSE · Equity

176.00−35.40 (−16.75%)

Session

Open204.95
High206.00
Low174.95
Prev close211.40
VWAP184.56
Volume13.74Cr
Circuit158.40 – 193.60

Book

6.4K / 0
BidAsk
176.006.4K
no two-way quote
6.4Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
SWIGGY NSE · equity
SWIGGY LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 176.00Ask —Vol 13.74Cr
crosses ask
Ref 176.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹176
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.