DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SUZLON

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SUZLONNSE · Equity

37.40−1.17 (−3.03%)

Session

Open38.57
High38.62
Low36.88
Prev close38.57
VWAP37.28
Volume7.53Cr
Circuit33.66 – 41.14

Book

0 / 59.3K
BidAsk
37.4059.3K
no two-way quote
0depth59.3K

Ticket

paper
SUZLON NSE · equity
SUZLON ENERGY LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 37.40Vol 7.53Cr
crosses ask
Ref 37.40
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹37
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.