DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SONACOMS

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SONACOMSNSE · Equity

752.85−12.05 (−1.58%)

Session

Open765.05
High769.45
Low748.05
Prev close764.90
VWAP755.07
Volume15.66L
Circuit677.60 – 828.10

Book

0 / 1.4K
BidAsk
752.851.4K
no two-way quote
0depth1.4K

Ticket

paper
SONACOMS NSE · equity
SONA BLW PRECISION FRGS L
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 752.85Vol 15.66L
crosses ask
Ref 752.85
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹753
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.