DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SHRIRAMFIN

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SHRIRAMFINNSE · Equity

865.00−35.90 (−3.98%)

Session

Open900.00
High923.05
Low833.60
Prev close900.90
VWAP871.74
Volume71.41L
Circuit778.50 – 951.50

Book

537 / 0
BidAsk
865.00537
no two-way quote
537depth0

Ticket

paper
SHRIRAMFIN NSE · equity
SHRIRAM FINANCE LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 865.00Ask —Vol 71.41L
crosses ask
Ref 865.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹865
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.