DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SBIN

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SBINNSE · Equity

958.60−11.40 (−1.18%)

Session

Open970.00
High971.40
Low949.95
Prev close970.00
VWAP959.78
Volume97.35L
Circuit862.75 – 1,054.45

Book

0 / 6.5K
BidAsk
958.606.5K
no two-way quote
0depth6.5K

Ticket

paper
SBIN NSE · equity
STATE BANK OF INDIA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 958.60Vol 97.35L
crosses ask
Ref 958.60
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹959
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.