DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SBICARD

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SBICARDNSE · Equity

545.55−20.75 (−3.66%)

Session

Open568.00
High569.45
Low525.00
Prev close566.30
VWAP550.31
Volume28.31L
Circuit491.00 – 600.10

Book

999 / 0
BidAsk
545.55999
no two-way quote
999depth0

Ticket

paper
SBICARD NSE · equity
SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 545.55Ask —Vol 28.31L
crosses ask
Ref 545.55
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹546
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.