DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SAIL

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SAILNSE · Equity

164.34−5.41 (−3.19%)

Session

Open169.00
High169.50
Low161.31
Prev close169.75
VWAP164.00
Volume1.45Cr
Circuit147.91 – 180.77

Book

0 / 12.6K
BidAsk
164.3412.6K
no two-way quote
0depth12.6K

Ticket

paper
SAIL NSE · equity
STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 164.34Vol 1.45Cr
crosses ask
Ref 164.34
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹164
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.