DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

SAGILITY

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

SAGILITYNSE · Equity

44.18−1.21 (−2.67%)

Session

Open46.65
High47.00
Low43.39
Prev close45.39
VWAP45.32
Volume11.97Cr
Circuit39.77 – 48.59

Book

0 / 17.1K
BidAsk
44.1817.1K
no two-way quote
0depth17.1K

Ticket

paper
SAGILITY NSE · equity
SAGILITY LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 44.18Vol 11.97Cr
crosses ask
Ref 44.18
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹44
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.