DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

RVNL

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

RVNLNSE · Equity

181.31−5.87 (−3.14%)

Session

Open187.18
High187.90
Low179.49
Prev close187.18
VWAP182.01
Volume44.72L
Circuit163.18 – 199.44

Book

1.1K / 0
BidAsk
181.311.1K
no two-way quote
1.1Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
RVNL NSE · equity
RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 181.31Ask —Vol 44.72L
crosses ask
Ref 181.31
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹181
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.