DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

RECLTD

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

RECLTDNSE · Equity

293.95−7.15 (−2.37%)

Session

Open301.00
High302.00
Low290.65
Prev close301.10
VWAP293.65
Volume31.59L
Circuit264.60 – 323.30

Book

0 / 4.8K
BidAsk
293.954.8K
no two-way quote
0depth4.8K

Ticket

paper
RECLTD NSE · equity
REC LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 293.95Vol 31.59L
crosses ask
Ref 293.95
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹294
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.