DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

RBLBANK

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

RBLBANKNSE · Equity

345.65−15.35 (−4.25%)

Session

Open362.25
High362.30
Low341.40
Prev close361.00
VWAP345.87
Volume69.11L
Circuit311.10 – 380.20

Book

0 / 4.0K
BidAsk
345.654.0K
no two-way quote
0depth4.0K

Ticket

paper
RBLBANK NSE · equity
RBL BANK LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 345.65Vol 69.11L
crosses ask
Ref 345.65
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹346
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.