DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

POWERGRID

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

POWERGRIDNSE · Equity

247.40−1.00 (−0.40%)

Session

Open248.05
High248.60
Low242.30
Prev close248.40
VWAP244.45
Volume59.17L
Circuit222.70 – 272.10

Book

0 / 10.3K
BidAsk
247.4010.3K
no two-way quote
0depth10.3K

Ticket

paper
POWERGRID NSE · equity
POWER GRID CORP. LTD.
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 247.40Vol 59.17L
crosses ask
Ref 247.40
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹247
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.