DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

PNB

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

PNBNSE · Equity

120.37−2.13 (−1.74%)

Session

Open122.00
High122.30
Low119.06
Prev close122.50
VWAP119.98
Volume2.11Cr
Circuit108.34 – 132.40

Book

0 / 11.5K
BidAsk
120.3711.5K
no two-way quote
0depth11.5K

Ticket

paper
PNB NSE · equity
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 120.37Vol 2.11Cr
crosses ask
Ref 120.37
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹120
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.