DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

PGEL

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

PGELNSE · Equity

470.05−19.60 (−4.00%)

Session

Open488.95
High490.10
Low461.50
Prev close489.65
VWAP469.15
Volume16.17L
Circuit423.05 – 517.05

Book

155 / 0
BidAsk
470.05155
no two-way quote
155depth0

Ticket

paper
PGEL NSE · equity
PG ELECTROPLAST LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 470.05Ask —Vol 16.17L
crosses ask
Ref 470.05
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹470
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.