DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

PFC

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

PFCNSE · Equity

316.00−10.90 (−3.33%)

Session

Open326.90
High329.00
Low312.75
Prev close326.90
VWAP316.50
Volume85.63L
Circuit284.40 – 347.60

Book

0 / 10.8K
BidAsk
316.0010.8K
no two-way quote
0depth10.8K

Ticket

paper
PFC NSE · equity
POWER FIN CORP LTD.
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 316.00Vol 85.63L
crosses ask
Ref 316.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹316
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.