DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

PETRONET

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

PETRONETNSE · Equity

286.30−4.10 (−1.41%)

Session

Open290.40
High292.00
Low279.35
Prev close290.40
VWAP284.29
Volume27.78L
Circuit257.70 – 314.90

Book

3.0K / 0
BidAsk
286.303.0K
no two-way quote
3.0Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
PETRONET NSE · equity
PETRONET LNG LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 286.30Ask —Vol 27.78L
crosses ask
Ref 286.30
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹286
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.