DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

PATANJALI

closed07:30IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

PATANJALINSE · Equity

349.75−5.20 (−1.46%)

Session

Open355.00
High356.00
Low345.10
Prev close354.95
VWAP349.14
Volume44.72L
Circuit314.80 – 384.70

Book

0 / 30.0K
BidAsk
349.7530.0K
no two-way quote
0depth30.0K

Ticket

paper
PATANJALI NSE · equity
PATANJALI FOODS LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 349.75Vol 44.72L
crosses ask
Ref 349.75
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹350
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.