DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ONGC

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ONGCNSE · Equity

227.50+2.50 (+1.11%)

Session

Open225.70
High227.50
Low223.69
Prev close225.00
VWAP225.06
Volume1.29Cr
Circuit204.75 – 250.25

Book

0 / 62.0K
BidAsk
227.5062.0K
no two-way quote
0depth62.0K

Ticket

paper
ONGC NSE · equity
OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 227.50Vol 1.29Cr
crosses ask
Ref 227.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹228
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.