DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

OIL

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

OILNSE · Equity

447.85−9.05 (−1.98%)

Session

Open458.00
High458.65
Low445.60
Prev close456.90
VWAP449.46
Volume18.20L
Circuit403.10 – 492.60

Book

0 / 2.5K
BidAsk
447.852.5K
no two-way quote
0depth2.5K

Ticket

paper
OIL NSE · equity
OIL INDIA LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 447.85Vol 18.20L
crosses ask
Ref 447.85
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹448
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.