DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

NYKAA

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

NYKAANSE · Equity

319.30−2.60 (−0.81%)

Session

Open320.40
High323.40
Low311.40
Prev close321.90
VWAP315.41
Volume42.50L
Circuit287.40 – 351.20

Book

0 / 10.6K
BidAsk
319.3010.6K
no two-way quote
0depth10.6K

Ticket

paper
NYKAA NSE · equity
FSN E COMMERCE VENTURES
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 319.30Vol 42.50L
crosses ask
Ref 319.30
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹319
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.