DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

NTPC

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

NTPCNSE · Equity

298.00−4.60 (−1.52%)

Session

Open302.10
High302.80
Low292.05
Prev close302.60
VWAP295.26
Volume87.52L
Circuit268.20 – 327.80

Book

0 / 11.7K
BidAsk
298.0011.7K
no two-way quote
0depth11.7K

Ticket

paper
NTPC NSE · equity
NTPC LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 298.00Vol 87.52L
crosses ask
Ref 298.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹298
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.