DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

NBCC

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

NBCCNSE · Equity

67.90−2.60 (−3.69%)

Session

Open70.50
High70.80
Low67.30
Prev close70.50
VWAP68.33
Volume73.99L
Circuit61.11 – 74.69

Book

0 / 767
BidAsk
67.90767
no two-way quote
0depth767

Ticket

paper
NBCC NSE · equity
NBCC (INDIA) LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 67.90Vol 73.99L
crosses ask
Ref 67.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹68
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.