DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

NATIONALUM

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

NATIONALUMNSE · Equity

301.75−9.15 (−2.94%)

Session

Open303.05
High303.95
Low293.00
Prev close310.90
VWAP297.75
Volume63.82L
Circuit271.60 – 331.90

Book

495 / 0
BidAsk
301.75495
no two-way quote
495depth0

Ticket

paper
NATIONALUM NSE · equity
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 301.75Ask —Vol 63.82L
crosses ask
Ref 301.75
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹302
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.