DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

NAM-INDIA

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

NAM-INDIANSE · Equity

922.60−53.40 (−5.47%)

Session

Open975.00
High975.70
Low881.60
Prev close976.00
VWAP908.99
Volume30.37L
Circuit830.40 – 1,014.80

Book

2.8K / 0
BidAsk
922.602.8K
no two-way quote
2.8Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
NAM-INDIA NSE · equity
NIPPON L I A M LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 922.60Ask —Vol 30.37L
crosses ask
Ref 922.60
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹923
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.