DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

MOTILALOFS

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

MOTILALOFSNSE · Equity

925.80−51.20 (−5.24%)

Session

Open983.10
High983.10
Low911.55
Prev close977.00
VWAP927.35
Volume10.28L
Circuit833.25 – 1,018.35

Book

0 / 91
BidAsk
925.8091
no two-way quote
0depth91

Ticket

paper
MOTILALOFS NSE · equity
MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 925.80Vol 10.28L
crosses ask
Ref 925.80
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹926
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.