DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

MOTHERSON

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

MOTHERSONNSE · Equity

151.67−2.97 (−1.92%)

Session

Open153.20
High153.74
Low148.07
Prev close154.64
VWAP149.79
Volume1.14Cr
Circuit136.51 – 166.83

Book

0 / 3.4K
BidAsk
151.673.4K
no two-way quote
0depth3.4K

Ticket

paper
MOTHERSON NSE · equity
SAMVRDHNA MTHRSN INTL LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 151.67Vol 1.14Cr
crosses ask
Ref 151.67
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹152
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.