DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

MAXHEALTH

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

MAXHEALTHNSE · Equity

815.00−2.00 (−0.24%)

Session

Open810.50
High819.40
Low803.00
Prev close817.00
VWAP814.78
Volume36.27L
Circuit733.50 – 896.50

Book

0 / 199
BidAsk
815.00199
no two-way quote
0depth199

Ticket

paper
MAXHEALTH NSE · equity
MAX HEALTHCARE INS LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 815.00Vol 36.27L
crosses ask
Ref 815.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹815
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.