DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

MARICO

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

MARICONSE · Equity

766.50−8.50 (−1.10%)

Session

Open770.50
High774.65
Low756.85
Prev close775.00
VWAP763.29
Volume17.71L
Circuit689.85 – 843.15

Book

1.2K / 0
BidAsk
766.501.2K
no two-way quote
1.2Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
MARICO NSE · equity
MARICO LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 766.50Ask —Vol 17.71L
crosses ask
Ref 766.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹767
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.