DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

MAHABANK

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

MAHABANKNSE · Equity

75.32−3.16 (−4.03%)

Session

Open78.60
High78.97
Low74.85
Prev close78.48
VWAP75.59
Volume1.85Cr
Circuit67.79 – 82.85

Book

8.9K / 0
BidAsk
75.328.9K
no two-way quote
8.9Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
MAHABANK NSE · equity
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 75.32Ask —Vol 1.85Cr
crosses ask
Ref 75.32
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹75
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.