DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

LTF

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

LTFNSE · Equity

237.50−6.60 (−2.70%)

Session

Open244.10
High244.50
Low234.30
Prev close244.10
VWAP237.17
Volume47.39L
Circuit213.75 – 261.25

Book

97 / 0
BidAsk
237.5097
no two-way quote
97depth0

Ticket

paper
LTF NSE · equity
L&T FINANCE LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 237.50Ask —Vol 47.39L
crosses ask
Ref 237.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹238
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.