DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

LICI

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

LICINSE · Equity

381.50−6.00 (−1.55%)

Session

Open388.10
High388.75
Low377.10
Prev close387.50
VWAP380.27
Volume1.10Cr
Circuit343.35 – 419.65

Book

104 / 0
BidAsk
381.50104
no two-way quote
104depth0

Ticket

paper
LICI NSE · equity
LIFE INSURA CORP OF INDIA
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 381.50Ask —Vol 1.10Cr
crosses ask
Ref 381.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹382
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.