DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

LICHSGFIN

closed07:26IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

LICHSGFINNSE · Equity

490.00−12.00 (−2.39%)

Session

Open503.40
High504.50
Low487.10
Prev close502.00
VWAP493.91
Volume16.57L
Circuit441.00 – 539.00

Book

253 / 0
BidAsk
490.00253
no two-way quote
253depth0

Ticket

paper
LICHSGFIN NSE · equity
LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 490.00Ask —Vol 16.57L
crosses ask
Ref 490.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹490
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.