DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

KPITTECH

closed08:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

KPITTECHNSE · Equity

532.65−5.10 (−0.95%)

Session

Open544.85
High548.50
Low528.90
Prev close537.75
VWAP537.88
Volume34.08L
Circuit479.40 – 585.90

Book

0 / 1.1K
BidAsk
532.651.1K
no two-way quote
0depth1.1K

Ticket

paper
KPITTECH NSE · equity
KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 532.65Vol 34.08L
crosses ask
Ref 532.65
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹533
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.