DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

KOTAKBANK

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

KOTAKBANKNSE · Equity

430.50−6.50 (−1.49%)

Session

Open438.25
High439.40
Low427.70
Prev close437.00
VWAP431.19
Volume1.60Cr
Circuit387.45 – 473.55

Book

1 / 0
BidAsk
430.501
no two-way quote
1depth0

Ticket

paper
KOTAKBANK NSE · equity
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 430.50Ask —Vol 1.60Cr
crosses ask
Ref 430.50
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹431
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.