DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

KFINTECH

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

KFINTECHNSE · Equity

799.00−43.40 (−5.15%)

Session

Open840.50
High845.25
Low789.50
Prev close842.40
VWAP807.23
Volume9.67L
Circuit719.10 – 878.90

Book

0 / 229
BidAsk
799.00229
no two-way quote
0depth229

Ticket

paper
KFINTECH NSE · equity
KFIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 799.00Vol 9.67L
crosses ask
Ref 799.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹799
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.