DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

KALYANKJIL

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

KALYANKJILNSE · Equity

512.00−18.40 (−3.47%)

Session

Open530.90
High531.75
Low500.45
Prev close530.40
VWAP511.35
Volume50.71L
Circuit460.80 – 563.20

Book

0 / 59
BidAsk
512.0059
no two-way quote
0depth59

Ticket

paper
KALYANKJIL NSE · equity
KALYAN JEWELLERS IND LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 512.00Vol 50.71L
crosses ask
Ref 512.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹512
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.