DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

JUBLFOOD

closed07:28IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

JUBLFOODNSE · Equity

404.00−0.90 (−0.22%)

Session

Open403.90
High407.00
Low397.80
Prev close404.90
VWAP401.79
Volume22.11L
Circuit363.60 – 444.40

Book

0 / 20
BidAsk
404.0020
no two-way quote
0depth20

Ticket

paper
JUBLFOOD NSE · equity
JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 404.00Vol 22.11L
crosses ask
Ref 404.00
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹404
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.