DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

JSWENERGY

closed07:29IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

JSWENERGYNSE · Equity

448.55−15.35 (−3.31%)

Session

Open463.90
High464.95
Low440.15
Prev close463.90
VWAP446.55
Volume23.19L
Circuit403.70 – 493.40

Book

687 / 0
BidAsk
448.55687
no two-way quote
687depth0

Ticket

paper
JSWENERGY NSE · equity
JSW ENERGY LIMITED
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 448.55Ask —Vol 23.19L
crosses ask
Ref 448.55
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹449
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.