DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

JIOFIN

closed07:27IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

JIOFINNSE · Equity

205.03−5.77 (−2.74%)

Session

Open211.05
High211.50
Low202.51
Prev close210.80
VWAP205.17
Volume1.91Cr
Circuit184.53 – 225.53

Book

4.5K / 0
BidAsk
205.034.5K
no two-way quote
4.5Kdepth0

Ticket

paper
JIOFIN NSE · equity
JIO FIN SERVICES LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid 205.03Ask —Vol 1.91Cr
crosses ask
Ref 205.03
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹205
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.