DeltaK Matrix Strategy · DKMS
K
DELTAK
Markets · DKMS
k@dkms:~/boot$1/3
›Checking your credentials, not your greeks…
[
]8%
instruments [NIFTY, BANKNIFTY, FINNIFTY, MIDCPNIFTY, SENSEX, BANKEX]

ITC

closed07:25IST
NIFTY 5022,687.65-123.70-0.54%
BANK NIFTY54,925.70-51.20-0.09%
FIN NIFTY24,657.70-33.75-0.14%
MIDCAP NIFTY13,315.20-52.65-0.39%
SENSEX73,249.39-460.30-0.62%
BANKEX61,766.00-113.06-0.18%
VIX15.76+0.51%normal

ITCNSE · Equity

257.90−1.00 (−0.39%)

Session

Open258.90
High260.30
Low254.80
Prev close258.90
VWAP257.12
Volume1.76Cr
Circuit232.15 – 283.65

Book

0 / 2.4K
BidAsk
257.902.4K
no two-way quote
0depth2.4K

Ticket

paper
ITC NSE · equity
ITC LTD
Long

Held until you close it.

Bid —Ask 257.90Vol 1.76Cr
crosses ask
Ref 257.90
If this fillsreward : risk —
Blocks
₹258
Quantity
1
Risk
—
Reward
—

Paper only — no broker is touched.